Chales Luz Da Montanha

Main amenities

  • 20 m²

Location

    Situated 4.1 km from the Alcantilado Waterfalls Site, the 20 m² Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas apartment can host up to 2 guests in Bocaina de Minas. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like complimentary private parking for car travellers.

    The Visconde De Maua Cultural Center is located approximately 10 minutes' drive from this apartment. The Escorrega Waterfall is 3.2 km from the accommodation.

    Chales Luz Da Montanha apartment comes with a balcony and looks out onto the garden.

    The apartment also entices guests with a hot tub, ensuring maximum relaxation.

    Room Options at Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas

    Chales Luz Da Montanha apartment comes with a balcony and looks out onto the garden.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chales Luz Da Montanha Bocaina de Minas